• Publicité

mise à jour du stockStock mis à jour toutes les heures



CISCO

9 produits

Marques

Type

Formation

Taux de transfert max.

Format

CISCO Prix TTC Stock Panier
CISCO MGBSX1 - Transceiver 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO MGBSX1 - Transceiver 1000BASE-SX SFP 122.90 € Consultation du stock Panier
CISCO MGBLH1 - Transceiver 1000BASE-LH SFP CISCO MGBLH1 - Transceiver 1000BASE-LH SFP 254.90 € Consultation du stock Panier
CISCO MGBT1 - Transceiver 1000BASE-T SFP CISCO MGBT1 - Transceiver 1000BASE-T SFP 140.90 € Consultation du stock Panier
CISCO SFP-10G-SR - Transceiver 10 Gbps SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM CISCO SFP-10G-SR - Transceiver 10 Gbps SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM 709.90 € Consultation du stock Panier
CISCO SFP-10G-LR - Transceiver 10 Gbps SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM CISCO SFP-10G-LR - Transceiver 10 Gbps SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM 2477.90 € Consultation du stock Panier
CISCO SFP-10G-SR-S - Transceiver 10 Gbps SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM CISCO SFP-10G-SR-S - Transceiver 10 Gbps SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM 484.90 € Consultation du stock Panier
CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S - Transceiver 10 Gbps SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S - Transceiver 10 Gbps SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM 1390.90 € Consultation du stock Panier
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU3M - CABLE 10G 10GBASE-CU SFP+ 3 m CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU3M - CABLE 10G 10GBASE-CU SFP+ 3 m 95.90 € Consultation du stock Panier
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU5M - CABLE 10G 10GBASE-CU SFP+ 5 m CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU5M - CABLE 10G 10GBASE-CU SFP+ 5 m 95.90 € Consultation du stock Panier